Coleg Cymunedol y Dderwen
B16 - Ogmore Valley
B17 - Garw Valley
B18 - Bettws
B74 - Coytrahen
B16 - Ogmore Valley
Company: Davey Travel 01656 728723
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:35am | Clock |
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:30am |
Top Club Cwrt Wyndham |
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:37am 07:38am 07:39am 07:40am |
Clock Aber Houses Fox (Ogmore) Corbett Arms (Ogmore) |
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:35am | Clacks |
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:30am | Ceadu |
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:35am 07:37am 07:42am 07:44am |
Lewistown Pantyrawel Gllynllan Fox (Blackmill) |
B17 - Garw Valley
Company: Davey Travel 01656 728723
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:45am 07:47am 07:50am 07:55am |
Carn Top Club Blaengarw Hotel Blaengarw Square |
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:55am |
Blaengarw Square |
07:57am | Bryn Stores (Blaengarw) |
07:58am | Police Station |
08:00am | Pontycymer Square |
08:10am | Braunds Garage |
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07:55am | Braich y Cymer Square |
08:00am | Pontycymer Square |
08:02am |
Spar Oxford Street |
08:04am | Vetz |
08:05am | Pant Y Gog |
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
07.55am 07.57am 08.00am |
Llangeinor Square Fruit Bowl Heol Pandy |
B18 - Bettws
Company: Gwyn Jones Coaches 01656 720300
Time | Bus stop |
---|---|
08:10am 08:12am |
Bettws top site All stops off Heol Glannant to Oddfellows Pub |
Time | Bus stop |
08:05am | Bettws top site (Heol Glannant) |
08:08am | Oddfellows Pub |
08:10am | Bottom Site (Shop) |
B74 - Coytrahen
Company: Village Bus 01656 720795
Time |
Bus stop |
08:00am |
Coytrahen Post Office |